Saturday, September 14, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm
ACCN
|
—
| Carter-Finley Stadium | |||
12:00 pm
BTN
|
—
| Michigan Stadium | |||
12:00 pm
FOX
|
—
| Camp Randall Stadium | |||
— | DeGol Field at Pine Bowl | — | |||
12:00 pm
ESPU
|
—
| Fred C. Yager Stadium | |||
12:00 pm
PEAC
|
—
| Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Bethpage Federal Credit Union Stadium | ||||
12:00 pm
ABC
|
—
| Williams-Brice Stadium | |||
12:00 pm
ESPN
|
—
| Bobby Bowden Field at Doak Campbell Stadium | |||
— | Joe Walton Stadium | — | |||
— | Christy Mathewson-Memorial Stadium | — | |||
12:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Johnson Hagood Stadium | — | ||
12:00 pm
FS1
|
—
| Jones AT&T Stadium | |||
12:00 pm
ESP2
|
—
| Skelly Field at H.A. Chapman Stadium | |||
— | Paladin Stadium | ||||
— | Fisher Stadium | — | |||
12:45 pm
SECN
|
—
| Faurot Field at Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Campus Field | ||||
— | Seibert Stadium | ||||
— | O'Shaughnessy Stadium | — | |||
— | Truist Stadium | — | |||
— | Spinks-Casem Stadium | — | |||
— | Brown Field | — | |||
— | Jack Coffey Field | — | |||
UB Stadium | |||||
— | Bailey Memorial Stadium | — | |||
1:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Hancock Stadium | |||
— | Stambaugh Stadium | ||||
— | Nottingham Field | — | |||
— | E. Claiborne Robins Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Lincoln Financial Field | |||
— | David M. and Terry Beirne Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
FLOF
|
—
| William (Dick) Price Stadium | — | ||
— | Alerus Center | ||||
— | Washington-Grizzly Stadium | ||||
— | Greater Zion Stadium | ||||
— | Hornet Stadium | ||||
— | CEFCU Stadium | ||||
— | ASUI-Kibbie Dome | ||||
3:00 pm
CNBC
|
—
| MetLife Stadium | |||
3:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Alumni Stadium | — | ||
— | Valley Children's Stadium | ||||
— | Hillsboro Stadium | — | |||
— | Mustang Memorial Field | — | |||
Ross-Ade Stadium | |||||
— | Acrisure Stadium | ||||
3:30 pm
PEAC
|
—
| Lumen Field | |||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Bobby Dodd Stadium at Historic Grant Field | |||
3:30 pm
ABC
|
—
| Florida Field at Ben Hill Griffin Stadium | |||
— | Villanova Stadium | — | |||
— | Gaylord Family-Oklahoma Memorial Stadium | ||||
3:30 pm
BTN
|
—
| Spartan Stadium | |||
3:30 pm
FOX
|
—
| Reser Stadium | |||
3:30 pm
BTN
|
—
| Huntington Bank Stadium | |||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Peden Stadium | |||
— | Morse Field at Harold Alfond Stadium | — | |||
3:30 pm
ACCN
|
—
| Hard Rock Stadium | |||
4:00 pm
FS1
|
—
| Kinnick Stadium | |||
4:00 pm
ESPU
|
—
| Dowdy-Ficklen Stadium | |||
4:15 pm
SECN
|
—
| Donald W. Reynolds Razorback Stadium | |||
Merlin Olsen Field at Maverik Stadium | |||||
— | William B. Greene Jr. Stadium | — | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Allen E. Paulson Stadium | |||
— | John E. Meade Stadium | ||||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Summa Field at InfoCision Stadium | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| FAU Stadium | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Jerry Richardson Stadium | |||
— | Bud and Jackie Sellick Bowl | — | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Kenan Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Finley Stadium at Davenport Field | ||||
— | Wildcat Stadium | ||||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Williams Stadium | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Kornblau Field at S.B. Ballard Stadium | |||
— | Rhodes Stadium | ||||
— | Roy Kidd Stadium | ||||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Gibbs Stadium | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Brooks Field at Wallace Wade Stadium | |||
6:30 pm
CW
|
—
| Allegacy Federal Credit Union Stadium | |||
6:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Waldo Stadium | |||
— | Louis Crews Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Rynearson Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Elliot T. Bowers Stadium | |||
— | Simmons Bank Liberty Stadium | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | — | |||
— | Strawberry Stadium | — | |||
— | Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium | — | |||
— | First Security Field at Estes Stadium | — | |||
— | Robert W. Plaster Stadium | ||||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Husky Stadium | — | ||
7:00 pm
ESPN
|
—
| DKR-Texas Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Roy Stewart Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Stephen B. Smith Field at Richardson Stadium | — | ||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Carlisle-Faulkner Field at M.M. Roberts Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Mississippi Veterans Memorial Stadium | — | ||
— | Saluki Stadium | ||||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Center Parc Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Provost Umphrey Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Johnny (Red) Floyd Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Hardy M. Graham Stadium | — | ||
7:30 pm
NBC
|
—
| Rose Bowl | |||
7:30 pm
FS1
|
—
| McLane Stadium | |||
Canvas Stadium | |||||
7:30 pm
BTN
|
—
| Lanny and Sharon Martin Lakeside Facility | |||
7:30 pm
FOX
|
—
| Amon G. Carter Stadium | |||
— | Jordan-Hare Stadium | ||||
7:30 pm
BTN
|
—
| Tom Osborne Field at Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Davis Wade Stadium at Scott Field | ||||
7:30 pm
ABC
|
—
| Kroger Field | |||
7:45 pm
SECN
|
—
| Neyland Stadium | |||
8:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Eccles Coliseum | — | ||
8:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Cowboy Stadium | — | ||
8:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| TDECU Stadium | |||
8:00 pm
ACCN
|
—
| David A. Harrison III Field at Scott Stadium | |||
War Memorial Stadium | |||||
10:30 pm
ESPN
|
—
| California Memorial Stadium |
Notes
- All times are US/Eastern.