Thursday, September 19, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 pm
ESPN
|
—
| Kidd Brewer Stadium |
Saturday, September 21, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
— | L&N Federal Credit Union Stadium | ||||
— | Beaver Stadium | ||||
— | Mountaineer Field at Milan Puskar Stadium | ||||
— | Kenan Memorial Stadium | ||||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Audi Field | |||
— | Nippert Stadium | ||||
— | Davis Wade Stadium at Scott Field | ||||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Memorial Field | |||
— | Christy Mathewson-Memorial Stadium | — | |||
— | Bobby Bowden Field at Doak Campbell Stadium | ||||
— | Kelly/Shorts Stadium | ||||
— | Welcome Stadium | — | |||
— | Williams-Brice Stadium | ||||
— | Robert K. Kraft Field at Lawrence A. Wien Stadium | — | |||
— | Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Raymond James Stadium | ||||
— | Lane Stadium/Worsham Field | ||||
— | Alumni Stadium | ||||
— | Arthur J. Rooney Athletic Field | — | |||
— | Brooks Stadium | ||||
12:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Harvard Stadium | |||
— | W.B. Mason Stadium | — | |||
— | Lincoln Financial Field | ||||
Blaik Field at Michie Stadium | |||||
— | Bethpage Federal Credit Union Stadium | ||||
12:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Goodman Stadium | |||
— | SECU Stadium | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Ohio Stadium | ||||
12:45 pm
SECN
|
—
| Kroger Field | |||
— | Jones AT&T Stadium | ||||
— | Homer Bryce Stadium | — | |||
— | Jordan-Hare Stadium | ||||
— | Cooper Field | — | |||
— | Brigham Field at Huskie Stadium | ||||
1:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Crown Field at Andy Kerr Stadium | — | ||
— | Huntington Bank Stadium | ||||
— | Duane Stadium | — | |||
— | John L. Guidry Stadium | — | |||
— | Tiger Stadium | ||||
— | Gerald J. Ford Stadium | ||||
— | Gaylord Family-Oklahoma Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Tucker Stadium | ||||
— | Cajun Field | ||||
— | Boone Pickens Stadium | ||||
— | Faurot Field at Memorial Stadium | ||||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Turpin Stadium | — | ||
— | DATCU Stadium | ||||
— | Alumni Memorial Field at Foster Stadium | — | |||
— | Harlen C. Hunter Stadium | — | |||
— | Fitton Field | — | |||
— | Washington-Grizzly Stadium | ||||
— | Canvas Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Gate City Bank Field at the Fargodome | |||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Holt Arena | |||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Rynearson Stadium | — | ||
— | Alerus Center | ||||
Roosevelt
| — | Brown Field | — | ||
— | Bobcat Stadium | ||||
— | LaVell Edwards Stadium | ||||
— | University Stadium | ||||
— | DakotaDome | ||||
— | Folsom Field | ||||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Jack Trice Stadium | |||
— | Mackay Stadium | ||||
— | Wildcat Stadium | ||||
— | Daytona Stadium | ||||
— | Alaska Airlines Field at Husky Stadium | ||||
— | Burgess-Snow Field at JSU Stadium | ||||
— | UC Davis Health Stadium | ||||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Acrisure Stadium | |||
Michigan Stadium | |||||
3:30 pm
NBC
|
—
| Notre Dame Stadium | |||
Navy - Marine Corps Memorial Stadium | |||||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Alamodome | |||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Warren P. McGuirk Alumni Stadium | |||
— | Hameline Field at Wagner College Stadium | — | |||
— | Barker-Lane Stadium | ||||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Riccardo Silva Stadium | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Five Star Stadium | |||
— | Williams Stadium | ||||
— | Rhodes Stadium | — | |||
— | Walter J. Zable Stadium at Cary Field | ||||
— | Roy Kidd Stadium | ||||
— | Clarence T.C. Ching Complex | ||||
— | Tubby Raymond Field at Delaware Stadium | ||||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Alumni Stadium | — | ||
— | Gayle and Tom Benson Stadium | — | |||
— | Fortera Stadium | — | |||
— | Simmons Bank Field | — | |||
— | Johnny (Red) Floyd Stadium | ||||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Hancock Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Larry Blakeney Field at Veterans Memorial Stadium | |||
Pratt & Whitney Stadium at Rentschler Field | |||||
— | Bailey Memorial Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Robinson Stadium | — | ||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Hardy M. Graham Stadium | — | ||
7:00 pm
ESPU
|
—
| O'Kelly-Riddick Stadium | |||
— | Elliot T. Bowers Stadium | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | — | |||
— | Strawberry Stadium | — | |||
— | Saluki Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Panther Stadium at Blackshear Field | — | ||
— | Houchens Industries L. T. Smith Stadium | ||||
— | Braly Municipal Stadium | — | |||
— | Joe Aillet Stadium | ||||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Provost Umphrey Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Hughes Stadium | |||
7:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Kyle Field | |||
7:45 pm
SECN
|
—
| Vaught-Hemingway Stadium at Hollingsworth Field | |||
8:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Cowboy Stadium | — | ||
8:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| DKR-Texas Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Anthony Field at Wildcat Stadium | ||||
8:30 pm
CW
|
—
| Reser Stadium | |||
9:45 pm
FS1
|
—
| Albertsons Stadium |
Notes
- All times are US/Eastern.